Honours by Surname T-Z

Name Trophy Year
A W Tanner Cook Cup 1985
Lovell Salver 1985 1986
R Thomas Adams Salver 2005
GOTY 2005
Woodgate Cup 2005
E Thompson Pepler Cup 1964
F Thompson Pepler Cup 1961
G C Thomson Addison Plate 1974 1980
Astor Cup 1968 1972 1974
Mond Cup 1974 1975 1980
Pepler Cup 1972 1981 1982
Robinson Bowl 1972 1973
S Thomson Addison Plate 1967
D Tilbury Robinson Bowl 1970
P N Townsend Addison Plate 1947
Astor Cup 1950
Chapman Cup 1946
Mond Cup 1951
Pepler Cup 1946 1949
Robinson Bowl 1946
J F Turner Astor Cup 1975
Mond Cup 1968 1973
Pepler Cup 1976
P F G Twinn Pepler Cup 1959 1970
L N Ure Addison Plate 1934
Pepler Cup 1929 1931
A Urquhart Cook Cup 1962
President's Tankard 1961 1962 1963
A R Vail Addison Plate 1952
Astor Cup 1960
M Vertigans President's Tankard 1989 1990
Summer Cup 1988
W F Wackrill Addison Plate 1921
Mond Cup 1930
Pepler Cup 1927
Woodgate Cup 1935 1938
W Walker Astor Cup 1993
Pepler Cup 1989 1990
Robinson Bowl 1991
L A Walmsley Chapman Cup 1956
Pepler Cup 1956 1960
Robinson Bowl 1956
D D Ward Astor Cup 1992
Chapman Cup 1993 1994 1995
DOE 25th 1995
Woodgate Cup 1995
C J Watkins Addison Plate 1961 1981
Astor Cup 1963 1966 1967 1978 1979 1983
Chapman Cup 1977 1979 1984
Mond Cup 1966
Pepler Cup 1968 1984
Robinson Bowl 1960 1979 1984
Woodgate Cup 1964 1968 1977 1978 1980 1981
L H Watkins Adams Salver 1973
Cook Cup 1972 1979
Lovell Salver 1973 1980
E Watson Pepler Cup 1932
J Watt Cook Cup 1955
L G Weir Astor Cup 1970
Pepler Cup 1967
Robinson Bowl 1965 1967
R St G Whelan Addison Plate 1962
Robinson Bowl 1963
C D Wheway Pepler Cup 1948
J White Chapman Cup 2004
Claret Jug 2004
R D Widdas Astor Cup 1955 1957
E Wiggins Addison Plate 1929 1931
Pepler Cup 1928
H E H Wilkins Pepler Cup 1977
R F F Williams Addison Plate 1977
Pepler Cup 1980
Robinson Bowl 1978
J B Wilmshurst President's Tankard 1982
B R Wilson Pepler Cup 1976
M Wilson Astor Cup 2011
T W Wilson Addison Plate 1994
Mond Cup 1993
P F T Winn Addison Plate 1954
Chapman Cup 1955
Robinson Bowl 1950 1955
G E Yeates Astor Cup 1935